Sudėtis

Tikrieji nariai

  1. Juozas Augutis (energetika, 2011)
  2. Rimantas Barauskas (informatika ir elektronika, 2019)
  3. Romas Baronas (elektronika, informatika, 2021)
  4. Marijonas Bogdevičius (mechanika, 2021)
  5. Gintautas Dzemyda (informatika, 2011)
  6. Algis Džiugys (energetika, 2021)
  7. Arvaidas Galdikas (medžiagotyra, 2019)
  8. Saulius Grigalevičius (medžiagų inžinerija, 2021)
  9. Rimantas Kačianauskas (statyba, 2011)
  10. Artūras Kaklauskas (statyba, 2011)
  11. Gintaris Kaklauskas (statybos inžinerija, 2012)
  12. Algirdas Kaliatka (energetika, 2014)
  13. Audrius Sigitas Maruška (medžiagų inžinerija, 2014)
  14. Liudas Mažeika (informatika, 2016)
  15. Vytautas Ostaševičius (mechanika, 2011)
  16.  Povilas Poškas (energetika, 2011)
  17. Minvydas Kazys Ragulskis (mechanika, 2012)
  18. Raimundas Šiaučiūnas (statybos inžinerija, 2011)
  19. Sigitas Tamulevičius (medžiagotyra, 2011)

Nariai emeritai

  1. Ramutis Bansevičius (mechanika, 2014)
  2. Mykolas Daunys (mechanika, 2011)
  3. Danielius Eidukas (radiotechnika, 2011)
  4. Algimantas Fedaravičius (mechanika, 2011)
  5. Juozas Vidas Gražulevičius (medžiagotyra, 2011)
  6. Vytautas Kaminskas (informatika, 2011)
  7. Rymantas Jonas Kažys (medžiagų inžinerija, 2018)
  8. Kazimieras Ragulskis (mechanika, 2011)
  9. Jurgis Kazimieras Staniškis (elektronika ir informatika, 2018)
  10. Adolfas Laimutis Telksnys (elektronika ir informatika, 2011)
  11. Algirdas Vaclovas Valiulis (medžiagotyra, 2018)
  12. Jurgis Vilemas (energetika, 2013)
  13. Edmundas Kazimieras Zavadskas (statyba, 2011)
  14. Antanas Žilinskas (informatika, 2011)
  15. Gintautas Žintelis (skaičiavimo technika ir informatika, 2011)

Užsienio nariai

  1. Hojatas Adeli (Hojjat Adeli) (statybos inžinerija, 2017, JAV)
  2. Algirdas Avižienis (informatika, 1990, Lietuva)
  3. Czinde Cao (Jinde Cao, inžinerija, informacinės technologijos, matematika, 2020, Kinijos LR)
  4. Hansas G Forsbergas (Hans G Forsberg) (energetika, 2009, Švedija)
  5. Rivneras Ganijevas (Rivner Ganijev) (mechanika, 2011, Rusija)
  6. Janušas Kacpžykas (Janusz Kacprzyk) (informacinės technologijos, 2021, Lenkija)
  7. Zenonas Mruzas (Zenon Mróz) (mechanikos, statybos, medžiagų inžinerija, 2009, Lenkija)
  8. Panas M. Pardalas (Panos M. Pardalos) (informatika, 2000, JAV)
  9. Andrė Priumo (André Preumont) (mechanikos inžinerija, 2008, Belgija)
  10. Migelis Sanchuanas (Miguel A. F. Sanjuan) (mechanikos inžinerija, fizika, 2008, Ispanija)
  11. Rimas Vaičaitis (technikos mokslai, 1994, JAV)
  12. Romualdas Viskanta (mechanika, 1990, JAV)